Farm Team (2000 / 2001 / 2002 / 2003)
Osaka Kintetsu Buffaloes 2003 Farm Schedule
Schedule of Top-team (Pacific League) is Here.
DateDayvs.PlaseResult
3/29SatSurpass KOBEx2-3Kita Kobe
30SunSurpass KOBEx3-5Kita Kobe
4/1TueHIROSHIMA Toyo Carp中止Yu-u
2WedHIROSHIMA Toyo Carp*1-0Yu-u
3ThuHIROSHIMA Toyo Carp*3-2Yu-u
4FriFUKUOKA Daiei Hawks中止Gan-nosu
5SatFUKUOKA Daiei Hawksx1-7Gan-nosu
6SunFUKUOKA Daiei Hawks*6-4Gan-nosu
8TueHANSHIN Tigersx1-3Fujiidera
9WedHANSHIN Tigersx3-9Fujiidera
11FriCHUNICHI Dragonsx5-6Fujiidera
12SatCHUNICHI Dragons中止Fujiidera
13SunCHUNICHI Dragons3-3Fujiidera
15TueHIROSHIMA Toyo Carpx7-19Fujiidera
16WedHIROSHIMA Toyo Carp*3-1Fujiidera
18FriHANSHIN Tigers*1-0Naruohama
19SatHANSHIN Tigers*3-2Naruohama
20SunHANSHIN Tigers中止Naruohama
22TueCHUNICHI Dragons*5-1Nagoya
23WedCHUNICHI Dragons中止Nagoya
24ThuCHUNICHI Dragons中止Nagoya
26SatFUKUOKA Daiei Hawks4-4Fujiidera
27SunFUKUOKA Daiei Hawks*5-0Fujiidera
29TueSurpass KOBEx7-17Fujiidera
30WedSurpass KOBE中止Fujiidera
5/1ThuSurpass KOBEx1-5Fujiidera
1回戦1回戦CHUNICHI Dragonsx0-1Hekinan
4SunFUKUOKA Daiei Hawks*11-7Hekinan
5MonHANSHIN Tigers*7-2Hekinan
10SatHANSHIN Tigers*11-1上富田
11SunHANSHIN Tigers2-2上富田
13TueCHUNICHI Dragons*6-1Fujiidera
14WedCHUNICHI Dragons中止Fujiidera
16FriFUKUOKA Daiei Hawks*6-5天草
17SatFUKUOKA Daiei Hawks*7-2天草
18SunFUKUOKA Daiei Hawksx2-4天草
20TueSurpass KOBE*7-6Fujiidera
21WedSurpass KOBE*4-2Fujiidera
22ThuSurpass KOBE*4-3Fujiidera
27TueHIROSHIMA Toyo Carp3-3Fujiidera
28WedHIROSHIMA Toyo Carpx2-6Fujiidera
6/3TueCHUNICHI Dragons*12-0Nagoya
4WedCHUNICHI Dragonsx0-7Nagoya
5ThuCHUNICHI Dragons5-5Nagoya
7SatSurpass KOBEx1-7Yahoo
8SunSurpass KOBEx3-8Yahoo
10TueFUKUOKA Daiei Hawks*5-1Fujiidera
11WedFUKUOKA Daiei Hawks*4-3Fujiidera
17TueHANSHIN Tigersx1-22Fujiidera
18WedHANSHIN Tigers中止Fujiidera
19ThuHANSHIN Tigersx2-20Fujiidera
20FriHIROSHIMA Toyo Carp3-3Yu-u
21SatHIROSHIMA Toyo Carp*6-1Yu-u
22SunHIROSHIMA Toyo Carp*5-3Yu-u
24TueCHUNICHI Dragons*5-2Fujiidera
25WedCHUNICHI Dragonsx2-5Fujiidera
26ThuCHUNICHI Dragonsx7-14Fujiidera
29SunHANSHIN Tigers*2-1Naruohama
7/2WedCHUNICHI Dragons*10-7Fujiidera
5SatFUKUOKA Daiei Hawks*2-1高知市
6SunFUKUOKA Daiei Hawks*9-2高知市
8TueSurpass KOBE*5-8Kita Kobe
10ThuSurpass KOBEx0-3Kita Kobe
13Sunフレッシュオールスター札幌ドーム
19SatHANSHIN Tigersx3-7Fujiidera
20SunHANSHIN Tigers*10-4Fujiidera
21-HANSHIN Tigersx5-15Fujiidera
25FriCHUNICHI Dragons*4-3Nagoya
26SatCHUNICHI Dragonsx2-1Nagoya
27SunCHUNICHI Dragons*3-1Nagoya
30WedHIROSHIMA Toyo Carp*6-5Yu-u
31ThuHIROSHIMA Toyo Carp*8-5Yu-u
8/5TueSurpass KOBEx2-7Fujiidera
6WedSurpass KOBE*12-5Fujiidera
9SatCHUNICHI Dragons雨天中止四日市
10SunCHUNICHI Dragons*6-3四日市
13WedHIROSHIMA Toyo Carp4-4Fujiidera
14ThuHIROSHIMA Toyo Carp雨天中止Fujiidera
16SatFUKUOKA Daiei Hawks*4-2宮崎
17SunFUKUOKA Daiei Hawksx2-5都城
19TueHANSHIN Tigers*7-3Naruohama
20WedHANSHIN Tigers*7-5Naruohama
23SatHIROSHIMA Toyo Carp*5-2Fujiidera
24SunHIROSHIMA Toyo Carp*20-1Fujiidera
25MonHIROSHIMA Toyo Carpx3-5Fujiidera
26TueSurpass KOBE*5-0Fujiidera
27WedSurpass KOBE3-3Fujiidera
29FriCHUNICHI Dragonsx0-1Nagoya
30SatCHUNICHI Dragonsx5-6Gifu
9/2TueFUKUOKA Daiei Hawks*3-2Gan-nosu
3WedFUKUOKA Daiei Hawks4-4Gan-nosu
6SatHANSHIN Tigersx0-4Fujiidera
7SunHANSHIN Tigersx2-4Fujiidera
9TueHIROSHIMA Toyo Carpx3-6Yu-u
10WedHIROSHIMA Toyo Carp*6-1Yu-u
12FriHANSHIN Tigers*6-3Naruohama
13SatHANSHIN Tigersx4-6Naruohama
16TueSurpass KOBEx6-7Kita Kobe
17WedSurpass KOBE*6-5Kita Kobe
19FriFUKUOKA Daiei Hawksx1-4Fujiidera
20SatFUKUOKA Daiei Hawks 13:00 Fujiidera
21 Sun FUKUOKA Daiei Hawks 13:00 Fujiidera
10/11 Sat ファーム日本選手権 - 長野

Farm Team (2000 / 2001 / 2002 / 2003)
Schedule of Top-team (Pacific League) is Here.

Top-page / Message-board(BBS)