No | Date | Day | Vs. | Place | Result | Win, Lose, Save | HR |
1 | 4/1 | Sat | ORIX Blue Wave | G.S. Kobe |
0-4 | L:Wolcottt, W:Kobayashi | _ |
2 | Sun | ORIX Blue Wave | G.S. Kobe |
2-9 | L:Elvira, W:Kaneda | Nakamura1(2) |
2 | 4 | Tue | FUKUOKA Daiei Hawks | Osaka Dome |
3-8 | L:YUKI, W:Nagai | Nakamura2(1) |
5 | Wed | FUKUOKA Daiei Hawks | Osaka Dome |
5-10 | L:Okamoto, W:Tanoue | Matoyama1(3) |
6 | Thu | FUKUOKA Daiei Hawks | Osaka Dome |
4-3 | W:Koda, L:Petraza | Rhodes1(1),Nakamura3(1),4(2) |
7 | Fri | CHIBA Lotte Marines | Osaka Dome |
9-10 | L:Hirota, W:Woren | Rhodes2(3),Kawaguchi1(1) |
8 | Sat | CHIBA Lotte Marines | Osaka Dome |
4-2 | W:Hirota, L:Shimizu | Isoda1(2) |
9 | Sun | CHIBA Lotte Marines | Osaka Dome |
4-0 | W:Yamamura, L:Kobayashi | Rhodes3(1) |
3 | 11 | Tue | NIPPON HAM Fighters | Tokyo Dome |
3-7 | L:YUKI, W:Kuroki,(S)Mirabal | _ |
12 | Wed | NIPPON HAM Fighters | Tokyo Dome |
3-8 | L:Okamoto, W:Tateyama | Abad1(2),Rhodes4(1) |
13 | Thu | NIPPON HAM Fighters | Tokyo Dome |
5-2 | W:Kadokura,(S)Otuska, L:Sekine | Nakamura5(1) |
15 | Sat | SEIBU Lions | Osaka Dome |
0-8 | L:Tabata, W:Nishiguchi | _ |
16 | Sun | SEIBU Lions | Osaka Dome |
5-1 | W:Maekawa, L:Takeshita | Mizuguchi1(2) |
4 | 18 | Tue | NIPPON HAM Fighters | Osaka Dome |
4-7 | L:Yamamura, W:Tateyama | _ |
19 | Wed | NIPPON HAM Fighters | Osaka Dome |
3-15 | L:Wolcott, W:Sekine,(S)Sakurai | Rhodes5(2) |
22 | Sat | FUKUOKA Daiei Hawks | Fukuoka Dome |
0-1 | L:Kadokura, W:Wakatabe,(S)Petraza | _ |
23 | Sun | FUKUOKA Daiei Hawks | Fukuoka Dome |
1-3 | L:Tabata, W:Raggio,(S)Petraza | _ |
5 | 25 | Tue | SEIBU Lions | Seibu Dome |
3-9 | L:Yamamura, W:Toyoda | _ |
26 | Wed | SEIBU Lions | Seibu Dome |
8-2 | W:Maekawa, L:HSU | Rhodes6(3) |
28 | Fri | ORIX Blue Wave | Osaka Dome |
7-4 | W:Nishikawa,(S)Otsuka, L:Sugimoto | Rhodes7(1) |
29 | j | ORIX Blue Wave | Osaka Dome |
4-2 | W:Hirota,(S)Otsuka, L:Kobayashi | _ |
30 | Sun | ORIX Blue Wave | Osaka Dome |
0-4 | L:YUKI, W:Brouz,(S)Ogura | _ |
6 | 5/2 | Tue | CHIBA Lotte Marines | Chiba Marine |
0-1 | L:Maekawa, W:Kobayashi | _ |
3 | Wed | CHIBA Lotte Marines | Chiba Marine |
2-4 | L:Yamamura, W:Kawai,(S)Woren | _ |
4 | Thu | CHIBA Lotte Marines | Chiba Marine |
1-6 | L:Kadokura, W:Shimizu | Clark1(1) |
5 | Fri | FUKUOKA Daiei Hawks | Osaka Dome |
11-7 | W:Tabata, L:Raggio | _ |
6 | Sat | FUKUOKA Daiei Hawks | Osaka Dome |
6-3 | W:YUKI,(S)Otsuka, L:Matsumoto | _ |
7 | Sun | FUKUOKA Daiei Hawks | Osaka Dome |
8-9 | L:Hirota, W:Yoshida,(S)Petraza | Nakamura6(1),Yamashita1(1) |
7 | 9 | Tue | ORIX Blue Wave | Yonago |
8-10 | L:Maekawa, W:Kawagoe,(S)Ogura | Kawaguchi2(2),Rhodes8(1) |
10 | Wed | ORIX Blue Wave | Yonago |
4-1 | W:Yamamura, L:Kaneda | Clark2(2) |
12 | Fri | NIPPON HAM Fighters | Tokyo Dome |
19-4 | W:Kadokura, L:Sekine | Nakamura7(4),Rhodes9(1),Clack3(1),Yoshioka1(2) |
13 | Sat | NIPPON HAM Fighters | Tokyo Dome |
12-7 | W:Tabata,(S)Ishige, L:Iwamoto | Nakamura8(1),Rhodes10(1) |
14 | Sun | NIPPON HAM Fighters | Tokyo Dome |
2-4 | L:Hirota, W:Shimizu,(S)Mirabal | _ |
8 | 16 | Tue | SEIBU Lions | Osaka Dome |
1-0 | W:Maekawa, L:Toyoda | _ |
17 | Wed | SEIBU Lions | Osaka Dome |
1-4 | L:Elvira, W:Nishiguchi | Rhodes11(1) |
19 | Fri | FUKUOKA Daiei Hawks | Kitakyusyu |
2-5 | L:Kadokura, W:Nagai | _ |
20 | Sat | FUKUOKA Daiei Hawks | Fukuoka Dome |
5-6 | L:Otsuka, W:Shinohara | Omura1(1) |
21 | Sun | FUKUOKA Daiei Hawks | Fukuoka Dome |
4-0 | W:Takamura, L:Wakatabe | _ |
9 | 23 | Tue | CHIBA Lotte Marines | Osaka Dome |
3-11 | L:Maekawa, OYoshida | Clark4(2) |
24 | Wed | CHIBA Lotte Marines | Osaka Dome |
12-3 | W:YUKI, L:Muto | Yoshioka2(4), Kawaguchi3(1), Nakamura9(1) |
25 | Thu | CHIBA Lotte Marines | Osaka Dome |
7-6 | W:Ishige,(S)Otsuka, L:M.Kobayashi | Nakamura10(1),11(1) |
26 | Fri | NIPPON HAM Fighters | Osaka Dome |
10-5 | W:Elvira, L:Tateyama | Nakamura12(2),Isobe2(2),Takano1(3) |
27 | Sat | NIPPON HAM Fighters | Osaka Dome |
8-5 | W:Hirota,(S)Otsuka, L:Iwamoto | Yoshioka3(1),Nakamura13(2) |
28 | Sun | NIPPON HAM Fighters | Osaka Dome |
3-5 | L:Takamura, W:Tateishi,(S)Mirabal | Rhodes12(1) |
10 | 30 | Tue | CHIBA Lotte Marines | Chiba Marine |
0-1 | L:Maekawa, W:Yoshida,(S)Woren | _ |
31 | Wed | CHIBA Lotte Marines | Chiba Marine |
_ | suspended | _ |
6/1 | Thu | CHIBA Lotte Marines | Chiba Marine |
10-5 | W:Wolcot, L:Kuroki | Nakamura14(4),Yoshioka4(1) |
2 | Fri | ORIX Blue Wave | Osaka Dome |
4-5 | L:Otsuka, W:Ogura | Yoshioka5(1) |
3 | Sat | ORIX Blue Wave | Osaka Dome |
17-3 | W:Yamamura, L:Kobayashi | Nakamura15(4) |
4 | Sun | ORIX Blue Wave | Osaka Dome |
4-2 | W:Wolcot,(S)Otsuka, L:Kawagoe | Nakamura16(1) |
11 | 6 | Tue | SEIBU Lions | Seibu Dome |
6-2 | W:Maekawa, L:Toyoda | Nakamura17(1),Clark5(1),Kawaguchi4(1),Matoyama2(3) |
7 | Wed | SEIBU Lions | Seibu Dome |
4-10 | L:Elvira, W:Nishiguchi | Matoyama3(1),Hirashita1(1),Nakamura18(2) |
9 | Fri | FUKUOKA Daiei Hawks | Fukuoka Dome |
3-2 | W:Wolcot,(S)Otsuka, L:Wakatabe | Nakamura19(1),Rhodes(1) |
10 | Sat | FUKUOKA Daiei Hawks | Fukuoka Dome |
1-4 | L:Yamamura, W:Raddio,(S)Petraza | _ |
11 | Sun | FUKUOKA Daiei Hawks | Fukuoka Dome |
3-4 | L:Ishige, W:Yoshida,(S)Petraza | Clark6(3) |
12 | 13 | Tue | NIPPON HAM Fighters | Osaka Dome |
2-9 | L:Elvira, W:Tateyama | Yoshioka6(1) |
14 | Wed | NIPPON HAM Fighters | Osaka Dome |
4-3 | W:Sakai,(S)Otsuka, L:Takeuchi | _ |
16 | Fri | CHIBA Lotte Marines | Chiba Marine |
5-10 | L:Wolcott, W:Yoshida | Clark7(1), Rhodes14(3), Nakamura20(1) |
17 | Sat | CHIBA Lotte Marines | Chiba Marine |
5-8 | L:Maekawa, W:Kuroki,(S)Woren | Nakamura21(3) |
18 | Sun | CHIBA Lotte Marines | Chiba Marine |
3-4 | L:Wolcott, W:Kobayashi | _ |
13 | 20 | Tue | SEIBU Lions | Osaka Dome |
4-0 | W:Elvira, L:Toyoda | Kawaguchi5(2) |
21 | Wed | SEIBU Lions | Osaka Dome |
2-5 | L:Takamura, W:Taninaka | Clark8(1) |
22 | Thu | SEIBU Lions | Osaka Dome |
1-4 | L:Maekawa, W:Nishizaki,(S)Mori | _ |
24 | Sat | NIPPON HAM Fighters | Tokyo Dome |
6-3 | W:Yamamura,(S)Otsuka, L:Shimizu | _ |
25 | Sun | NIPPON HAM Fighters | Tokyo Dome |
14-10 | W:Otsuka, L:Ito | Nakamura22(3) |
14 | 27 | Tue | ORIX Blue Wave | Osaka Dome |
4-3 | W:Takamura,(S)Otsuka, L:Makino | _ |
28 | Wed | ORIX Blue Wave | Osaka Dome |
1-3 | L:Maekawa, W:Kato,(S)Kida | Rhodes15(1) |
29 | Thu | ORIX Blue Wave | Osaka Dome |
5-3 | W:Tabata,(S)Otsuka, L:Kaneda | _ |
7/1 | Sat | FUKUOKA Daiei Hawks | Osaka Dome |
3-3 | _ | _ |
2 | Sun | FUKUOKA Daiei Hawks | Osaka Dome |
5-8 | L:Yamamura, W:Tanoue,(S)Petraza | Nakamura24(3) |
15 | 4 | Tue | SEIBU Lions | Seibu Dome |
0-3 | L:Maekawa, W:Nishizaki,(S)Mori | _ |
5 | Wed | SEIBU Lions | Seibu Dome |
8-3 | W:Takamura, L:Shu | Nakamura25(1) |
6 | Thu | SEIBU Lions | Seibu Dome |
9-4 | W:Elvira, L:Matsuzaka | Rhodes16(1) |
7 | Fri | ORIX Blue Wave | G.S. Kobe |
1-8 | L:Tabata, W:Kawagoe | _ |
8 | Sat | ORIX Blue Wave | G.S. Kobe |
3-4 | L:Hirota, W:Kida | Clarck9(1),Muto1(1) |
9 | Sun | ORIX Blue Wave | G.S. Kobe |
3-10 | L:Maekawa, W:Ebisu | Clark10(1) |
16 | 11 | Tue | CHIBA Lotte Marines | Osaka Dome |
4-9 | L:Takamura, W:Shimizu | _ |
12 | Wed | CHIBA Lotte Marines | Osaka Dome |
4-3 | W:Nara,(S)Otsuka, L:Takekiyo | _ |
15 | Sat | ORIX Blue Wave | Osaka Dome |
5-1 | W:Maekawa, L:Calros | _ |
16 | Sun | ORIX Blue Wave | Osaka Dome |
5-10 | L:Takamura, W:Ebisu | Abad2(1) |
17 | 18 | Tue | NIPPON HAM Fighters | Tokyo Dome |
13-9 | W:Shibata, L:Ito | Yoshioka7(3),Takano2(1),Abad3(2),Mizuguchi2(2) |
19 | Wed | NIPPON HAM Fighters | Tokyo Dome |
3-7 | L:Elvira, W:Tateishi | _ |
20 | j | NIPPON HAM Fighters | Tokyo Dome |
0-6 | L:Maekawa, W:Shimizu | _ |
|
* | 21 | Fri | Fresh All Star | Matsuyama |
W 3-0 E | W:Kasauchi(Car),(S)Yoshino(Tig),L:Syoda(Fig) | _ |
22 | Sat | All Star Game No.1 |
Tokyo Dome | P 4-5 C | W:Takahashi(Car),(S)Takatsu(Swa),L:Syoda(Fig) | Petajini1,2(Swa),Rhodes(Bay),Kokubo(Haw) |
23 | Sun | All Star Game No.2 | G.S. Kobe |
P 4-12 C | L:Matsuzaka(Lio),W:Yabu(Tig) | Matsui(Gia) |
26 | Wed | All Star Game No.3 | Nagasaki |
P 3-9 C | L:Ono(Mar),W:Kudo(Gia) | Kiyohara(Gia),Tuboi(Tig),Sinjo(Tig),Ichiro(Blu) |
|
18 | 28 | Fri | SEIBU Lions | Osaka Dome |
0-6 | L:Takamura, W:Matsuzaka | _ |
29 | Sat | SEIBU Lions | Osaka Dome |
5-2 | W:Maekawa, L:Nishizaki | Aibad4(3),Yoshioka8(1) |
30 | Sun | SEIBU Lions | Osaka Dome |
7-10 | L:Sugiyama, W:Nishiguchi,(S)Mori | Nakamura26(2) |
19 | 8/1 | Tue | FUKUOKA Daiei Hawks | Fukuoka Dome |
3-5 | L:Ishige, W:Yoshida,(S)Petraza | Yoshioka9(1) |
2 | Wed | FUKUOKA Daiei Hawks | Fukuoka Dome |
0-2 | L:Kadokura, W:Hoshino | _ |
4 | Fri | CHIBA Lotte Marines | Osaka Dome |
3-3 | _ | Yoshioka10(2) |
5 | Sat | CHIBA Lotte Marines | Osaka Dome |
7-1 | W:Maekawa, L:Enoki | Yoshioka10(2) |
6 | Sun | CHIBA Lotte Marines | Osaka Dome |
3-2 | W:Yamamura,(S)Otsuka, L:Wada | Nakamura27(1) |
20 | 8 | Tue | NIPPON HAM Fighters | Osaka Dome |
0-5 | L:Kadokura, L:Sekine | _ |
9 | Wed | NIPPON HAM Fighters | Osaka Dome |
5-4 | W:Shibata, L:Shimizu | Nakamura28(3),Yoshioka12(1) |
10 | Thu | NIPPON HAM Fighters | Osaka Dome |
7-5 | W:Elvira,(S)Mende, L:Tateyama | Rhodes17(2),Yoshioka13(3) |
11 | Fri | FUKUOKA Daiei Hawks | Osaka Dome |
0-12 | L:Maekawa, W:Hoshino | _ |
12 | Sat | FUKUOKA Daiei Hawks | Osaka Dome |
1-6 | L:Yamamura, W:Tanoue | _ |
13 | Sun | FUKUOKA Daiei Hawks | Osaka Dome |
0-3 | L:Kadokura, W:Saito,(S)Petraza | _ |
21 | 15 | Tue | SEIBU Lions | Seibu Dome |
3-10 | L:Maki, W:Ishii | _ |
16 | Wed | SEIBU Lions | Seibu Dome |
4-8 | L:Matsuzaka, W:Elvira | _ |
17 | Thu | SEIBU Lions | Seibu Dome |
0-6 | L:Mende, W:Toyoda | _ |
18 | Fri | ORIX Blue Wave | G.S. Kobe |
3-13 | L:Yamamura, W:Kato | Yoshioka14(2) |
19 | Sat | ORIX Blue Wave | G.S. Kobe |
5-0 | W:Kadokura, L:Mizuo | _ |
20 | Sun | ORIX Blue Wave | G.S. Kobe |
3-1 | W:Koda,(S)Otsuka, L:Subimoto | Isobe3(1) |
22 | 22 | Tue | CHIBA Lotte Marines | Sendai |
5-6 | L:Koda, W:Kobayashi | Nakamura29(1),Takano(3) |
23 | Wed | CHIBA Lotte Marines | Sendai |
5-3 | OShibata,(S)Otsuka, L:Yoshida | _ |
25 | Fri | SEIBU Lions | Osaka Dome |
7-10 | L:Maekawa, W:Nishiguchi,(S)Mori | Takano4(1),Yoshioka15(1) |
26 | Sat | SEIBU Lions | Osaka Dome |
8-4 | W:Kadokura,(S)Otsuka, L:Shu | Rhodes18(3) |
27 | Sun | SEIBU Lions | Osaka Dome |
1-0 | W:Koda,(S)Otsuka, L:Doi | _ |
23 | 29 | Tue | NIPPON HAM Fighters | Osaka Dome |
7-6 | W:Ishige,(S)Otsuka, L:Iwamoto | Omura2(4),Nakamura30(2) |
30 | Wed | NIPPON HAM Fighters | Osaka Dome |
6-15 | L:Tabata, W:Tateishi | _ |
31 | Thu | NIPPON HAM Fighters | Osaka Dome |
6-12 | L:Maki, W:Sekine | _ |
9/1 | Fri | SEIBU Lions | Seibu Dome |
5-4 | W:Koda,(S)Otsuka, L:Mori | Nakamura31(1),Omura3(3) |
2 | Sat | SEIBU Lions | Seibu Dome |
12-2 | W:Kadokura, L:Toyoda | _ |
3 | Sun | SEIBU Lions | Seibu Dome |
8-3 | W:Elvira, L:Matsuzaka | Mizuguchi3(1),Nakamura32(1),Rhodes19(1),Isobe4(1) |
24 | 5 | Tue | ORIX Blue Wave | G.S. Kobe |
21-3 | W:Yamamura, L:Kase | Takano5(2),Nakamura33(1),Rhodes20(2),Nakamura34(1) |
6 | Wed | ORIX Blue Wave | G.S. Kobe |
3-1 | W:Maki,(S)Otsuka, L:Brouz | Rhodes21(2) |
7 | Thu | ORIX Blue Wave | G.S. Kobe |
10-6 | W:Maekawa,(S)Otsuka, L:Kato | Rhodes22(3),Nakamura35(2),36(1),37(2) |
8 | Fri | CHIBA Lotte Marines | Chiba Marine |
1-9 | L:Kadokura, W:Kawai | _ |
9 | Sat | CHIBA Lotte Marines | Chiba Marine |
3-5 | L:Koda, W:Kobayashi | _ |
10 | Sun | CHIBA Lotte Marines | Chiba Marine |
6-7 | L:Kadokura, W:Yoshida,(S)Kobayashi | Rhodes23(1) |
25 | 12 | Tue | ORIX Blue Wave | Osaka Dome |
6-0 | W:Maki, L:Kobayashi | _ |
13 | Wed | ORIX Blue Wave | Osaka Dome |
8-7 | W:Koda,(S)Otsuka, L:Ogura | Nakamura38(2) |
15 | Fri | FUKUOKA Daiei Hawks | Fukuoka Dome |
2-1 | W:Kadokura,(S)Otsuka, L:Saito.K | _ |
16 | Sat | FUKUOKA Daiei Hawks | Fukuoka Dome |
6-0 | W:Elvira, L:Nagai | _ |
17 | Sun | FUKUOKA Daiei Hawks | Fukuoka Dome |
1-6 | L:Yamamura, L:Raggio | _ |
26 | 19 | Tue | NIPPON HAM Fighters | Tokyo Dome |
4-10 | L:Maekawa, W:Takahashi | Takano6(3) |
20 | Wed | NIPPON HAM Fighters | Tokyo Dome |
8-1 | W:Kadokura, L:Tateyama | _ |
23 | Sat | FUKUOKA Daiei Hawks | Osaka Dome |
1-5 | xElvira, *Yoshida | _ |
24 | Sun | FUKUOKA Daiei Hawks | Osaka Dome |
5-9 | xOtsuka, *Petraza | Yoshioka16(3),17(1) |
28 | Thu | CHIBA Lotte Marines | Osaka Dome |
4-6 | xAkahori, *Yoshida, *Kobayashi | Rhodes24(1) |
30 | Sat | SEIBU Lions | Seibu Dome |
2-3 | xIshige, *Denny | Rhodes25(1),Isobe5(1) |
10/1 | Sun | FUKUOKA Daiei Hawks | Fukuoka Dome |
2-3 | xIshige, *Watanabe | _ |
28 | 3 | Tue | ORIX Blue Wave | Osaka Dome |
2-5 | xYamamura, *Ogura,(S)Carlos | _ |
5 | Thu | NIPPON HAM Fighters | Osaka Dome |
1-7 | xKadokura, *Shimizu | _ |
7 | Sat | CHIBA Lotte Marines | Osaka Dome |
5-4 | *Koda, xTakekiyo | Isobe6(2),Nakamura39(1) |
8 | Sun | CHIBA Lotte Marines | Osaka Dome |
2-4 | xOtsuka, *Kuroki,(S)Kobayashi | Yoshioka18(1) |